1-й квалификационный раунд | |||
05.07.2022 | 19.00 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:0 | ЧФР |
05.07.2022 | 20.00 | Мальмё | 3:2 | Vikingur Reykjavik |
05.07.2022 | 20.45 | Лудогорец | 2:0 | Сутьеска |
05.07.2022 | 21.00 | Lech Poznan | 1:0 | Карабах |
05.07.2022 | 21.00 | Нью-Сейнтс | 1:0 | Линфилд |
05.07.2022 | 21.00 | Ballkani | 1:1 | Жальгирис |
05.07.2022 | 21.30 | Shamrock Rovers | 3:0 | Хибернианс |
05.07.2022 | 21.45 | Shkupi 1927 | 3:0 | Линкольн Ред Импс |
06.07.2022 | 17.00 | FK Tobol Kostanay | 0:0 | Ференцварош |
06.07.2022 | 19.00 | Bodo/Glimt | 3:0 | KI Klaksvik |
06.07.2022 | 19.00 | ХИК | 1:0 | Rīgas FS |
06.07.2022 | 20.30 | Дюделанж | 1:0 | Tirana |
06.07.2022 | 21.00 | Зриньски | 0:0 | Шериф |
06.07.2022 | 21.15 | Марибор | 0:0 | Shakhter Soligorsk |
06.07.2022 | 21.30 | Слован | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi |
12.07.2022 | 18.30 | Rīgas FS | 2:1 | ХИК |
12.07.2022 | 19.00 | Линкольн Ред Импс | 2:0 | Shkupi 1927 |
12.07.2022 | 19.00 | Карабах | 5:1 | Lech Poznan |
12.07.2022 | 19.00 | Жальгирис | 1:0 | Ballkani |
12.07.2022 | 20.00 | Шериф | 1:0 | Зриньски |
12.07.2022 | 21.00 | Tirana | 1:2 | Дюделанж |
12.07.2022 | 21.00 | Хибернианс | 0:0 | Shamrock Rovers |
12.07.2022 | 22.00 | Сутьеска | 0:1 | Лудогорец |
12.07.2022 | 22.30 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 3:3 | Мальмё |
13.07.2022 | 20.00 | KI Klaksvik | 3:1 | Bodo/Glimt |
13.07.2022 | 20.00 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:2 | Марибор |
13.07.2022 | 20.00 | Dinamo Batumi | 1:2 | Слован |
13.07.2022 | 21.00 | Ференцварош | 5:1 | FK Tobol Kostanay |
13.07.2022 | 21.30 | ЧФР | 2:2 | Pyunik Yerevan |
13.07.2022 | 21.45 | Линфилд | 2:0 | Нью-Сейнтс |
2-й квалификационный раунд | |||
19.07.2022 | 19.00 | Карабах | 3:2 | FC Zurich |
19.07.2022 | 19.00 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:1 | Дюделанж |
19.07.2022 | 19.00 | Жальгирис | 1:0 | Мальмё |
19.07.2022 | 20.45 | Мидтьюлланн | 1:1 | AEK Larnaca |
19.07.2022 | 20.45 | Лудогорец | 3:0 | Shamrock Rovers |
19.07.2022 | 21.45 | Линфилд | 1:0 | Bodo/Glimt |
19.07.2022 | 22.00 | Динамо Заг | 2:2 | Shkupi 1927 |
20.07.2022 | 19.00 | ХИК | 1:2 | Пльзень |
20.07.2022 | 20.00 | Маккаби Хайфа | 1:1 | Олимпиакос |
20.07.2022 | 21.00 | Динамо К. | 0:0 | Фенербахче |
20.07.2022 | 21.00 | Ференцварош | 1:2 | Слован |
20.07.2022 | 21.15 | Марибор | 0:0 | Шериф |
26.07.2022 | 18.30 | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | Мидтьюлланн |
26.07.2022 | 20.00 | Шериф | 1:0 | Марибор |
26.07.2022 | 20.00 | Пльзень | 5:0 | ХИК |
26.07.2022 | 20.30 | Дюделанж | 1:4 | Pyunik Yerevan |
26.07.2022 | 22.00 | Shkupi 1927 | 0:1 | Динамо Заг |
26.07.2022 | 22.00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 | Лудогорец |
27.07.2022 | 19.00 | Bodo/Glimt | 8:0 | Линфилд |
27.07.2022 | 20.00 | Фенербахче | 1:2 | Динамо К. |
27.07.2022 | 20.00 | Мальмё | 0:2 | Жальгирис |
27.07.2022 | 20.00 | FC Zurich | 2:2 | Карабах |
27.07.2022 | 21.30 | Слован | 1:4 | Ференцварош |
27.07.2022 | 22.00 | Олимпиакос | 0:4 | Маккаби Хайфа |
3-й квалификационный раунд | |||
02.08.2022 | 20.00 | Шериф | 1:2 | Пльзень |
02.08.2022 | 20.45 | Лудогорец | 1:2 | Динамо Заг |
02.08.2022 | 21.00 | Монако | 1:1 | ПСВ |
02.08.2022 | 21.45 | Union St. Gilloise | 2:0 | Rangers |
02.08.2022 | 22.00 | Бенфика | 4:1 | Мидтьюлланн |
03.08.2022 | 19.00 | Карабах | 1:1 | Ференцварош |
03.08.2022 | 19.00 | Bodo/Glimt | 5:0 | Жальгирис |
03.08.2022 | 20.00 | Маккаби Хайфа | 4:0 | Apollon Limassol |
03.08.2022 | 21.00 | Динамо К. | 1:0 | Штурм |
03.08.2022 | 21.45 | Црвена Звезда | 5:0 | Pyunik Yerevan |
09.08.2022 | 19.00 | Жальгирис | 1:1 | Bodo/Glimt |
09.08.2022 | 20.00 | Пльзень | 2:1 | Шериф |
09.08.2022 | 20.00 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:2 | Црвена Звезда |
09.08.2022 | 20.00 | Apollon Limassol | 2:0 | Маккаби Хайфа |
09.08.2022 | 20.45 | Мидтьюлланн | 1:3 | Бенфика |
09.08.2022 | 21.00 | Ференцварош | 1:3 | Карабах |
09.08.2022 | 21.00 | Динамо Заг | 4:2 | Лудогорец |
09.08.2022 | 21.30 | ПСВ | 3:2 | Монако |
09.08.2022 | 21.30 | Штурм | 1:2 | Динамо К. |
09.08.2022 | 21.45 | Rangers | 3:0 | Union St. Gilloise |
Плей-офф квалификационного раунда | |||
16.08.2022 | 22.00 | Bodo/Glimt | 1:0 | Динамо Заг |
16.08.2022 | 22.00 | Rangers | 2:2 | ПСВ |
16.08.2022 | 22.00 | Копенгаген | 2:1 | Trabzonspor |
17.08.2022 | 19.45 | Карабах | 0:0 | Пльзень |
17.08.2022 | 22.00 | Маккаби Хайфа | 3:2 | Црвена Звезда |
17.08.2022 | 22.00 | Динамо К. | 0:2 | Бенфика |
23.08.2022 | 22.00 | Пльзень | 2:1 | Карабах |
23.08.2022 | 22.00 | Бенфика | 3:0 | Динамо К. |
23.08.2022 | 22.00 | Црвена Звезда | 2:2 | Маккаби Хайфа |
24.08.2022 | 22.00 | ПСВ | 0:1 | Rangers |
24.08.2022 | 22.00 | Динамо Заг | 4:1 | Bodo/Glimt |
24.08.2022 | 22.00 | Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Копенгаген |
1 тур | |||
06.09.2022 | 19.45 | Динамо Заг | 1:0 | Челси |
06.09.2022 | 19.45 | Боруссия Д | 3:0 | Копенгаген |
06.09.2022 | 22.00 | Селтик | 0:3 | Реал Мадрид |
06.09.2022 | 22.00 | РБ Лейпциг | 1:4 | Шахтёр |
06.09.2022 | 22.00 | Севилья | 0:4 | Манчестер Сити |
06.09.2022 | 22.00 | Бенфика | 2:0 | Маккаби Хайфа |
06.09.2022 | 22.00 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1:1 | Милан |
06.09.2022 | 22.00 | ПСЖ | 2:1 | Ювентус |
07.09.2022 | 19.45 | Аякс | 4:0 | Rangers |
07.09.2022 | 19.45 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:3 | Спортинг |
07.09.2022 | 22.00 | Тоттенхэм | 2:0 | Marseille |
07.09.2022 | 22.00 | Интер | 0:2 | Бавария |
07.09.2022 | 22.00 | Барселона | 5:1 | Пльзень |
07.09.2022 | 22.00 | Брюгге | 1:0 | Байер |
07.09.2022 | 22.00 | Атлетико Мадрид | 2:1 | Порту |
07.09.2022 | 22.00 | Наполи | 4:1 | Ливерпуль |
2 тур | |||
13.09.2022 | 19.45 | Пльзень | 0:2 | Интер |
13.09.2022 | 19.45 | Спортинг | 2:0 | Тоттенхэм |
13.09.2022 | 22.00 | Порту | 0:4 | Брюгге |
13.09.2022 | 22.00 | Байер | 2:0 | Атлетико Мадрид |
13.09.2022 | 22.00 | Бавария | 2:0 | Барселона |
13.09.2022 | 22.00 | Marseille | 0:1 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
13.09.2022 | 22.00 | Ливерпуль | 2:1 | Аякс |
14.09.2022 | 19.45 | Шахтёр | 1:1 | Селтик |
14.09.2022 | 19.45 | Милан | 3:1 | Динамо Заг |
14.09.2022 | 22.00 | Маккаби Хайфа | 1:3 | ПСЖ |
14.09.2022 | 22.00 | Копенгаген | 0:0 | Севилья |
14.09.2022 | 22.00 | Манчестер Сити | 2:1 | Боруссия Д |
14.09.2022 | 22.00 | Rangers | 0:3 | Наполи |
14.09.2022 | 22.00 | Челси | 1:1 | Ред Булл Зальцбург |
14.09.2022 | 22.00 | Ювентус | 1:2 | Бенфика |
14.09.2022 | 22.00 | Реал Мадрид | 2:0 | РБ Лейпциг |
3 тур | |||
04.10.2022 | 19.45 | Marseille | 4:1 | Спортинг |
04.10.2022 | 19.45 | Бавария | 5:0 | Пльзень |
04.10.2022 | 22.00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:0 | Тоттенхэм |
04.10.2022 | 22.00 | Ливерпуль | 2:0 | Rangers |
04.10.2022 | 22.00 | Аякс | 1:6 | Наполи |
04.10.2022 | 22.00 | Порту | 2:0 | Байер |
04.10.2022 | 22.00 | Брюгге | 2:0 | Атлетико Мадрид |
04.10.2022 | 22.00 | Интер | 1:0 | Барселона |
05.10.2022 | 19.45 | РБ Лейпциг | 3:1 | Селтик |
05.10.2022 | 19.45 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1:0 | Динамо Заг |
05.10.2022 | 22.00 | Манчестер Сити | 5:0 | Копенгаген |
05.10.2022 | 22.00 | Ювентус | 3:1 | Маккаби Хайфа |
05.10.2022 | 22.00 | Челси | 3:0 | Милан |
05.10.2022 | 22.00 | Реал Мадрид | 2:1 | Шахтёр |
05.10.2022 | 22.00 | Бенфика | 1:1 | ПСЖ |
05.10.2022 | 22.00 | Севилья | 1:4 | Боруссия Д |
4 тур | |||
11.10.2022 | 19.45 | Копенгаген | 0:0 | Манчестер Сити |
11.10.2022 | 19.45 | Маккаби Хайфа | 2:0 | Ювентус |
11.10.2022 | 22.00 | Милан | 0:2 | Челси |
11.10.2022 | 22.00 | Селтик | 0:2 | РБ Лейпциг |
11.10.2022 | 22.00 | Динамо Заг | 1:1 | Ред Булл Зальцбург |
11.10.2022 | 22.00 | Шахтёр | 1:1 | Реал Мадрид |
11.10.2022 | 22.00 | ПСЖ | 1:1 | Бенфика |
11.10.2022 | 22.00 | Боруссия Д | 1:1 | Севилья |
12.10.2022 | 19.45 | Наполи | 4:2 | Аякс |
12.10.2022 | 19.45 | Атлетико Мадрид | 0:0 | Брюгге |
12.10.2022 | 22.00 | Барселона | 3:3 | Интер |
12.10.2022 | 22.00 | Rangers | 1:7 | Ливерпуль |
12.10.2022 | 22.00 | Пльзень | 2:4 | Бавария |
12.10.2022 | 22.00 | Тоттенхэм | 3:2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
12.10.2022 | 22.00 | Спортинг | 0:2 | Marseille |
12.10.2022 | 22.00 | Байер | 0:3 | Порту |
5 тур | |||
25.10.2022 | 19.45 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1:2 | Челси |
25.10.2022 | 19.45 | Севилья | 3:0 | Копенгаген |
25.10.2022 | 22.00 | Селтик | 1:1 | Шахтёр |
25.10.2022 | 22.00 | Бенфика | 4:3 | Ювентус |
25.10.2022 | 22.00 | РБ Лейпциг | 3:2 | Реал Мадрид |
25.10.2022 | 22.00 | Боруссия Д | 0:0 | Манчестер Сити |
25.10.2022 | 22.00 | ПСЖ | 7:2 | Маккаби Хайфа |
25.10.2022 | 22.00 | Динамо Заг | 0:4 | Милан |
26.10.2022 | 19.45 | Интер | 4:0 | Пльзень |
26.10.2022 | 19.45 | Брюгге | 0:4 | Порту |
26.10.2022 | 22.00 | Наполи | 3:0 | Rangers |
26.10.2022 | 22.00 | Аякс | 0:3 | Ливерпуль |
26.10.2022 | 22.00 | Атлетико Мадрид | 2:2 | Байер |
26.10.2022 | 22.00 | Барселона | 0:3 | Бавария |
26.10.2022 | 22.00 | Тоттенхэм | 1:1 | Спортинг |
26.10.2022 | 22.00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1 | Marseille |
6 тур | |||
01.11.2022 | 20.45 | Байер | 0:0 | Брюгге |
01.11.2022 | 20.45 | Порту | 2:1 | Атлетико Мадрид |
01.11.2022 | 23.00 | Rangers | 1:3 | Аякс |
01.11.2022 | 23.00 | Бавария | 2:0 | Интер |
01.11.2022 | 23.00 | Пльзень | 2:4 | Барселона |
01.11.2022 | 23.00 | Ливерпуль | 2:0 | Наполи |
01.11.2022 | 23.00 | Marseille | 1:2 | Тоттенхэм |
01.11.2022 | 23.00 | Спортинг | 1:2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
02.11.2022 | 20.45 | Реал Мадрид | 5:1 | Селтик |
02.11.2022 | 20.45 | Шахтёр | 0:4 | РБ Лейпциг |
02.11.2022 | 23.00 | Ювентус | 1:2 | ПСЖ |
02.11.2022 | 23.00 | Маккаби Хайфа | 1:6 | Бенфика |
02.11.2022 | 23.00 | Челси | 2:1 | Динамо Заг |
02.11.2022 | 23.00 | Милан | 4:0 | Ред Булл Зальцбург |
02.11.2022 | 23.00 | Манчестер Сити | 3:1 | Севилья |
02.11.2022 | 23.00 | Копенгаген | 1:1 | Боруссия Д |
1/8 Финала | |||
14.02.2023 | 23.00 | ПСЖ | 0:1 | Бавария |
14.02.2023 | 23.00 | Милан | 1:0 | Тоттенхэм |
15.02.2023 | 23.00 | Брюгге | 0:2 | Бенфика |
15.02.2023 | 23.00 | Боруссия Д | 1:0 | Челси |
21.02.2023 | 23.00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:2 | Наполи |
21.02.2023 | 23.00 | Ливерпуль | 2:5 | Реал Мадрид |
22.02.2023 | 23.00 | РБ Лейпциг | 1:1 | Манчестер Сити |
22.02.2023 | 23.00 | Интер | 1:0 | Порту |
07.03.2023 | 23.00 | Бенфика | 5:1 | Брюгге |
07.03.2023 | 23.00 | Челси | 2:0 | Боруссия Д |
08.03.2023 | 23.00 | Тоттенхэм | 0:0 | Милан |
08.03.2023 | 23.00 | Бавария | 2:0 | ПСЖ |
14.03.2023 | 23.00 | Порту | 0:0 | Интер |
14.03.2023 | 23.00 | Манчестер Сити | 7:0 | РБ Лейпциг |
15.03.2023 | 23.00 | Реал Мадрид | 1:0 | Ливерпуль |
15.03.2023 | 23.00 | Наполи | 3:0 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
1/4 финала | |||
11.04.2023 | 22.00 | Бенфика | 0:2 | Интер |
11.04.2023 | 22.00 | Манчестер Сити | 3:0 | Бавария |
12.04.2023 | 22.00 | Реал Мадрид | 2:0 | Челси |
12.04.2023 | 22.00 | Милан | 1:0 | Наполи |
18.04.2023 | 22.00 | Наполи | 1:1 | Милан |
18.04.2023 | 22.00 | Челси | 0:2 | Реал Мадрид |
19.04.2023 | 22.00 | Интер | 3:3 | Бенфика |
19.04.2023 | 22.00 | Бавария | 1:1 | Манчестер Сити |
1/2 финала | |||
09.05.2023 | 22.00 | Реал Мадрид | 1:1 | Манчестер Сити |
10.05.2023 | 22.00 | Милан | 0:2 | Интер |
16.05.2023 | 22.00 | Интер | 1:0 | Милан |
17.05.2023 | 22.00 | Манчестер Сити | 4:0 | Реал Мадрид |
Финал | |||
10.06.2023 | 22.00 | Манчестер Сити | 1:0 | Интер |