3-й квалификационный раунд | |||
04.08.2022 | 19.00 | AEK Larnaca | 2:1 | Партизан |
04.08.2022 | 20.00 | Мальмё | 3:0 | Дюделанж |
04.08.2022 | 20.00 | Фенербахче | 3:0 | Slovácko |
04.08.2022 | 21.15 | Марибор | 0:2 | ХИК |
04.08.2022 | 21.45 | Линфилд | 0:2 | FC Zurich |
04.08.2022 | 22.00 | Олимпиакос | 1:1 | Слован |
04.08.2022 | 22.00 | Shamrock Rovers | 3:1 | Shkupi 1927 |
09.08.2022 | 22.00 | Shkupi 1927 | 1:2 | Shamrock Rovers |
11.08.2022 | 19.00 | ХИК | 1:0 | Марибор |
11.08.2022 | 20.00 | FC Zurich | 3:0 | Линфилд |
11.08.2022 | 20.00 | Slovácko | 1:1 | Фенербахче |
11.08.2022 | 21.00 | Дюделанж | 2:2 | Мальмё |
11.08.2022 | 21.30 | Слован | 2:2 | Олимпиакос |
11.08.2022 | 22.00 | Партизан | 2:2 | AEK Larnaca |
Плей-офф квалификационного раунда | |||
18.08.2022 | 19.00 | ХИК | 1:0 | Silkeborg |
18.08.2022 | 19.30 | Ференцварош | 4:0 | Shamrock Rovers |
18.08.2022 | 20.00 | FC Zurich | 2:1 | Heart OF Midlothian |
18.08.2022 | 20.00 | Apollon Limassol | 1:1 | Олимпиакос |
18.08.2022 | 20.00 | Мальмё | 3:1 | Sivasspor |
18.08.2022 | 20.00 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:0 | Шериф |
18.08.2022 | 20.45 | Лудогорец | 1:0 | Жальгирис |
18.08.2022 | 21.00 | Dnipro-1 | 1:2 | AEK Larnaca |
18.08.2022 | 21.30 | Gent | 0:2 | Omonia Nicosia |
18.08.2022 | 22.00 | Austria Vienna | 0:2 | Фенербахче |
25.08.2022 | 19.00 | Жальгирис | 3:3 | Лудогорец |
25.08.2022 | 19.00 | AEK Larnaca | 3:0 | Dnipro-1 |
25.08.2022 | 19.30 | Silkeborg | 1:1 | ХИК |
25.08.2022 | 20.00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2:0 | Gent |
25.08.2022 | 20.00 | Шериф | 0:0 | Pyunik Yerevan |
25.08.2022 | 20.00 | Фенербахче | 4:1 | Austria Vienna |
25.08.2022 | 20.00 | Sivasspor | 0:2 | Мальмё |
25.08.2022 | 22.00 | Heart OF Midlothian | 0:1 | FC Zurich |
25.08.2022 | 22.00 | Олимпиакос | 1:1 | Apollon Limassol |
25.08.2022 | 22.00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 | Ференцварош |
1 тур | |||
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | Union Berlin | 0:1 | Union St. Gilloise |
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | Мальмё | 0:2 | SC Braga |
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | ХИК | 0:2 | Real Betis |
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | Лудогорец | 2:1 | Рома |
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | Фенербахче | 2:1 | Динамо К. |
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | AEK Larnaca | 1:2 | Rennes |
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | ПСВ | 1:1 | Bodo/Glimt |
08.09.2022 | 19.45 | FC Zurich | 1:2 | Арсенал |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Ференцварош | 3:2 | Trabzonspor |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Црвена Звезда | 0:1 | Монако |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Нант | 2:1 | Олимпиакос |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Фрайбург | 2:1 | Карабах |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Штурм | 1:0 | Мидтьюлланн |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Лацио | 4:2 | Фейеноорд |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0:3 | Шериф |
08.09.2022 | 22.00 | Манчестер Юнайтед | 0:1 | Real Sociedad |
2 тур | |||
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Монако | 0:1 | Ференцварош |
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Црвена Звезда |
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Карабах | 3:0 | Нант |
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Олимпиакос | 0:3 | Фрайбург |
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | Штурм |
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Мидтьюлланн | 5:1 | Лацио |
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Шериф | 0:2 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
15.09.2022 | 19.45 | Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Omonia Nicosia |
15.09.2022 | 22.00 | SC Braga | 1:0 | Union Berlin |
15.09.2022 | 22.00 | Union St. Gilloise | 3:2 | Мальмё |
15.09.2022 | 22.00 | Рома | 3:0 | ХИК |
15.09.2022 | 22.00 | Real Betis | 3:2 | Лудогорец |
15.09.2022 | 22.00 | Rennes | 2:2 | Фенербахче |
15.09.2022 | 22.00 | Динамо К. | 0:1 | AEK Larnaca |
15.09.2022 | 22.00 | Bodo/Glimt | 2:1 | FC Zurich |
20.10.2022 | 20.00 | Арсенал | 1:0 | ПСВ |
3 тур | |||
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | Монако | 3:1 | Trabzonspor |
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | Црвена Звезда | 4:1 | Ференцварош |
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | Штурм | 0:0 | Лацио |
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | Omonia Nicosia | 2:3 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | Шериф | 0:2 | Real Sociedad |
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | Мальмё | 0:1 | Union Berlin |
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | ХИК | 1:1 | Лудогорец |
06.10.2022 | 19.45 | FC Zurich | 1:5 | ПСВ |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | Олимпиакос | 0:3 | Карабах |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | Фрайбург | 2:0 | Нант |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | Мидтьюлланн | 2:2 | Фейеноорд |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | SC Braga | 1:2 | Union St. Gilloise |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | Рома | 1:2 | Real Betis |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | Фенербахче | 2:0 | AEK Larnaca |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | Rennes | 2:1 | Динамо К. |
06.10.2022 | 22.00 | Арсенал | 3:0 | Bodo/Glimt |
4 тур | |||
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | Карабах | 0:0 | Олимпиакос |
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | Нант | 0:4 | Фрайбург |
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | Фейеноорд | 2:2 | Мидтьюлланн |
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | Union St. Gilloise | 3:3 | SC Braga |
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | Real Betis | 1:1 | Рома |
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | Динамо К. | 0:1 | Rennes |
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | AEK Larnaca | 1:2 | Фенербахче |
13.10.2022 | 19.45 | Bodo/Glimt | 0:1 | Арсенал |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | Trabzonspor | 4:0 | Монако |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | Лацио | 2:2 | Штурм |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | Real Sociedad | 3:0 | Шериф |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | Манчестер Юнайтед | 1:0 | Omonia Nicosia |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | Union Berlin | 1:0 | Мальмё |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | Лудогорец | 2:0 | ХИК |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | ПСВ | 5:0 | FC Zurich |
13.10.2022 | 22.00 | Ференцварош | 2:1 | Црвена Звезда |
5 тур | |||
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | FC Zurich | 2:1 | Bodo/Glimt |
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | Union Berlin | 1:0 | SC Braga |
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | Мальмё | 0:2 | Union St. Gilloise |
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | Лудогорец | 0:1 | Real Betis |
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | Фенербахче | 3:3 | Rennes |
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | AEK Larnaca | 3:3 | Динамо К. |
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | Лацио | 2:1 | Мидтьюлланн |
27.10.2022 | 19.45 | ПСВ | 2:0 | Арсенал |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | Ференцварош | 1:1 | Монако |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | Црвена Звезда | 2:1 | Trabzonspor |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | Нант | 2:1 | Карабах |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | Фрайбург | 1:1 | Олимпиакос |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | Штурм | 1:0 | Фейеноорд |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | ХИК | 1:2 | Рома |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0:2 | Real Sociedad |
27.10.2022 | 22.00 | Манчестер Юнайтед | 3:0 | Шериф |
6 тур | |||
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Монако | 4:1 | Црвена Звезда |
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Ференцварош |
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Карабах | 1:1 | Фрайбург |
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Олимпиакос | 0:2 | Нант |
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Фейеноорд | 1:0 | Лацио |
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Мидтьюлланн | 2:0 | Штурм |
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Шериф | 1:0 | Omonia Nicosia |
03.11.2022 | 20.45 | Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | SC Braga | 2:1 | Мальмё |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | Union St. Gilloise | 0:1 | Union Berlin |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | Рома | 3:1 | Лудогорец |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | Real Betis | 3:0 | ХИК |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | Rennes | 1:1 | AEK Larnaca |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | Динамо К. | 0:2 | Фенербахче |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | Bodo/Glimt | 1:2 | ПСВ |
03.11.2022 | 23.00 | Арсенал | 1:0 | FC Zurich |
1/16 финала | |||
16.02.2023 | 20.45 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1:0 | Рома |
16.02.2023 | 20.45 | Аякс | 0:0 | Union Berlin |
16.02.2023 | 20.45 | Шахтёр | 2:1 | Rennes |
16.02.2023 | 20.45 | Барселона | 2:2 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
16.02.2023 | 23.00 | Ювентус | 1:1 | Нант |
16.02.2023 | 23.00 | Спортинг | 1:1 | Мидтьюлланн |
16.02.2023 | 23.00 | Байер | 2:3 | Монако |
16.02.2023 | 23.00 | Севилья | 3:0 | ПСВ |
23.02.2023 | 20.45 | ПСВ | 2:0 | Севилья |
23.02.2023 | 20.45 | Монако | 2:3 | Байер |
23.02.2023 | 20.45 | Мидтьюлланн | 0:4 | Спортинг |
23.02.2023 | 20.45 | Нант | 0:3 | Ювентус |
23.02.2023 | 23.00 | Рома | 2:0 | Ред Булл Зальцбург |
23.02.2023 | 23.00 | Union Berlin | 3:1 | Аякс |
23.02.2023 | 23.00 | Rennes | 2:1 | Шахтёр |
23.02.2023 | 23.00 | Манчестер Юнайтед | 2:1 | Барселона |
1/8 Финала | |||
09.03.2023 | 20.45 | Union Berlin | 3:3 | Union St. Gilloise |
09.03.2023 | 20.45 | Байер | 2:0 | Ференцварош |
09.03.2023 | 20.45 | Спортинг | 2:2 | Арсенал |
09.03.2023 | 20.45 | Рома | 2:0 | Real Sociedad |
09.03.2023 | 23.00 | Шахтёр | 1:1 | Фейеноорд |
09.03.2023 | 23.00 | Манчестер Юнайтед | 4:1 | Real Betis |
09.03.2023 | 23.00 | Севилья | 2:0 | Фенербахче |
09.03.2023 | 23.00 | Ювентус | 1:0 | Фрайбург |
16.03.2023 | 20.45 | Фрайбург | 0:2 | Ювентус |
16.03.2023 | 20.45 | Фенербахче | 1:0 | Севилья |
16.03.2023 | 20.45 | Real Betis | 0:1 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
16.03.2023 | 20.45 | Фейеноорд | 7:1 | Шахтёр |
16.03.2023 | 23.00 | Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Рома |
16.03.2023 | 23.00 | Арсенал | 1:1 | Спортинг |
16.03.2023 | 23.00 | Ференцварош | 0:2 | Байер |
16.03.2023 | 23.00 | Union St. Gilloise | 3:0 | Union Berlin |
1/4 финала | |||
13.04.2023 | 19.45 | Фейеноорд | 1:0 | Рома |
13.04.2023 | 22.00 | Ювентус | 1:0 | Спортинг |
13.04.2023 | 22.00 | Манчестер Юнайтед | 2:2 | Севилья |
13.04.2023 | 22.00 | Байер | 1:1 | Union St. Gilloise |
20.04.2023 | 22.00 | Спортинг | 1:1 | Ювентус |
20.04.2023 | 22.00 | Union St. Gilloise | 1:4 | Байер |
20.04.2023 | 22.00 | Севилья | 3:0 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
20.04.2023 | 22.00 | Рома | 4:1 | Фейеноорд |
1/2 финала | |||
11.05.2023 | 22.00 | Ювентус | 1:1 | Севилья |
11.05.2023 | 22.00 | Рома | 1:0 | Байер |
18.05.2023 | 22.00 | Севилья | 2:1 | Ювентус |
18.05.2023 | 22.00 | Байер | 0:0 | Рома |
Финал | |||
31.05.2023 | 22.00 | Севилья | 1:1 | Рома |